Tenha uma boa noite! Hoje é Terça, dia 25 de Julho de 2017. Agora são 23:34:13 hs

Delegados sindicais 2017

Delegados Sindicais

Adailton de Azevedo Rodrigues

 Região Metropolitana

CDD OESTE MARISTA

Adinel de Assis Gonçalves CDD TRINDADE
Adriana Sousa Malheiro Teles GEREC
Ailton Jose de Brito CDD BANDEIRAS
Alfredo Gutemberg Pereira CTCE III
Aloisio Antonio das Chagas CDD PEDRO LUDOVICO
Alton Jose de Brito  CTCE III
Anderson Henrique C. Guimaraes CEE GOIANIA
Antonio Marcos T. Moraes CDD MARECHAL RONDON
Aquila Pires dos Santos CDD VILA NOVA
Ariovaldo Alves Fialho Cintra GERAE
Carlos Emerson Divino Carvalho CTO
Claudia Maria de Assis CEE ESMERALDA
Daniele Vieira da Silva Brasil CTCE I
Domerciano C. de Araujo Neto UD VERA CRUZ
Ederson Evangelista da Silva CDD LIBERDADE
Edilson de Moura Matos' CDD JARDIM AMERICA
Edimar Vicente Cordeiro  CDD VILA NOVA
Elky Luis Cardoso CDD NOVO MUNDO
Fabio Neiva de Abreu CTCE II
Fred Leonardo da S. Santana CDD APARECIDA
Helso S. Magalhaes CDD APARECIDA
Horacino Pereira dos Santos CDD APARECIDA
Huber Alves Pinto Lima AC CENTRAL
Jadiel Teofilo Martins de Sá CEE GOIANIA
Jerry Borges de Oliveira CTCE III
João Batista Tavares CDD PADRE PELAGIO
Joao Monteiro da Silva AC CANAA
Jocirono Bispo de Assis CDD BANDEIRAS
John Lenes Reis Santos CDD BANDEIRAS
Joseneide Ribeiro de Moraes CDD COIMBRA
Juliano Rodrigues de Andrade AC TRINDADE
Junio Pereria da Silva Rocha CDD BANDEIRAS
Kledivino Xavier dos Anjos CDD BANDEIRAS
Laerte Pinto REVEN 01
LeandrO Carneiro Soares CDD COIMBRA
Luciano Justo Junior CDD MARECHAL
Lucineto Alves Rodrigues CDD VILA NOVA
Luiz Herninio Silva AC APARECIDA
Luiz Rogerio A. Silva CEE ESMERALDA
Madalena Roque de Freitas CDD AEROVIARIO
Magno Nunes da Silva CEE GOIANIA
Marcelo Mendes Maciel CDD GUANABARA
Marconi Jose Cruz CDD PADRE PELAGIO
Marcos Antonio B.  de Oliveira CDD GUANABARA
Mauro Cesar da Silva UD SENADOR CANEDO
Nazira Luiza dos Reis  AC CENTRAL
Orlinda Batista Alves CDD PEDRO LUDOVICO
Paulo Henrique R. de Jesus CDD LIBERDADE
Rafael de Andrade Weber AC FLAMBOYANT
Renato Lima Santana CDD VILA BRASILIA
Robster Machado Guedelha CDD PEDRO LUDOVICO
Rogerio da Silva Borges UD SENADOR CANEDO
Rubens Sebastiao Ferreira AC CENTRAL
Sivoneis Vieira de Souza CDD APARECIDA
Solom Silvio Garces AC CENTRAL
Thiago Neres da Silva CDD NOV MUNDO
Valdjan Frarncisco da Silva UD VERA CRUZ
Vandeleia Borges de Oliveira AC CENTRAL
Vicente Calisto do Amaral CDD GOIANIA
Wander Carlos S. dos Reis CDD PADRE PELAGIO
Washington dos Santos Leite CDD TRINDADE
Wesley Furtado Martins

CDD PEDRO LUDOVICO

Suplentes

Douglas Jose Ribeiro UD VERA CRUZ
Hugo Leonardo Ramos De Alencar CDD COIMBRA
Josivaldo Alburquerque de Silva CDD LIBERDADE
Rafael Silva dos Santos CDD APARECIDA
Ronaldo Nascimento da Silva CDD APARECIDA
Sebastiao Cirino Ribeiro CDD TRINDADE


Delegados Sindicais Interior

Admilson Alves do Carmo CDD JATAI
Alan Fernandes da Silva AC JARAGUA
Alan Kardec de Jesus Junior AC INHUMAS
Aldo Aristideis Borges CDD RIO VERDE
Benjamin Pires Cabral AC RIO VERDE
Cassio Paulo Rodrigues AC MINEIROS
Cleiton Ricardo Rodrigues Alves AC MINAÇU
Deivid Teixeira Camargo  CDD CATALAO
Eder Junior Batista CDD CATALAO
Eduardo Barbosa Borges CDD CALDAS NOVAS
Eugenio Querino de Morais CDD CALDAS NOVAS
Fabricio da Rocha Marcelin AC ANAPOLIS
Fernando Lopes de Santana CDD JK
Henrique Cunha de Oliveira CDD JATAI
Herika Cristina Silva CDD ITUMBIARA
Heverthon Alves Borges AC CERES
Iturival Lourenço de Andrade AC SÃO LUIS
Jose Ribeiro Filho AC GOIATUBA
Julio Martins Rodrigues AC PIRACANJUBA
kLayber Neves Monteiro da Cruz AC ACREUNA
Lourena Virginia S. de Jesus Ribeiro AC GOIAS
Marcelo Pedroni AC CALDAS NOVAS
Maria Jose de Jesus Guimaraes AC MINEIROS
Nataniel Damasceno Silva AC ARAGARÇAS
Oliver Gonçalves dos Santos AC PORANGATU
Oneir da Silva Siuza AC CAIAPONIA
Paulo Alberto Serano Junior AC NIQUELANDIA
Reider Tosta de Assis CDD JATAI
Renato Silveira de Assis AC GOIÁS
Ricardo Oliveira de Lima AC QUIRINOPOLIS
Robson Roberto AC ITABERAI
Rogerio Sousa Pereira  AC JUSSARA
Samuel Victor Gomes Ribeiro CDD JK
Valdeneis Sandro Dantas CDD ITUMBIARA
Vanderlon Batista da Silva Tavares AC RUBIATABA
Venia Rodrigues dos Santos AC GOIANESIA
Waisten Jardim Lemes AC JATAI
Wanderley da Silva Rosa CDD ANAPOLIS
Wendel Rodrigues Ferreira AC QUIRINOPOLIS
Wender Paulo de Morais Silva CDD ANAPOLIS
Wesey dos Santos Cardozo CDD ITUMBIARA

Suplentes

Eduardo Pereira de Souaza AC ANÁPOLIS
Eliezer Alves da Silva AC INHUMAS
Geovani Maia Santos CDD JATAI
Isaias Tuburcio da Silva AC PIRACANJUBA